Méditerranée

MEDITERRANNEE : 89 bateaux
Bateau Mod. Année Mouillage Dpt. Nom Prénom Pays
ATCHOUM ql 1990 Nice port de Lympia 6 SIBONI Bernard  
CASSIOPEE rd ql 1983 Mandelieu La Napoule 6 DARAN Renaud  
DEWO   1988 Juan les Pins 6 SANCHEZ Tonyo  
DISTELO   1989 Antibes 6 MEYER Fabrice  
ESCAPADE ql 1986 Cannes 6 GOGET Jean  
FAPI   1984 Antibes 6 VIALE Fabienne  
FARFADET II ql 1985 Beaulieu sur Mer 6 MENUDIER Philippe  
LA FOURTASSOUNNE  ql 1982 Antibes 6 DELPEUT Richard   
PAVLINA 2 ql 1984 Port Camille Golfe Juan 6 POUJEOL Philippe et Chantal  
SHYCA q 1982 Antibes 6 MOCELLINI daniel  
TETHYS   1984 Antibes 6 LE MEUR Jean  
VANINA ql 1984 Mandelieu La Napoule 6 LE BRIQUIR Yannick  
XYKA 2 ql 1983 port miramar la londe des maures 6 MARTIN Alain Pierre  
Dépt. des Alpes-Maritimes         13 bateaux    
CANELLE dl 1987 Gruissan 11 PELLE Luc  
CAPSUD   1984 Gruissan 11 VILARRUBI Stéphane  
O 3 ql 1984 Gruissan 11 LORENZO Pierre  
Dépt. de l'Aude         3 bateaux    
CACTUS dl 1984 Marseille 13 ORS Alain   
DRUMS   1986 Sausset les Pins 13 KASTEL Jean-Claude   
PERRET   1982 l'étang de berre Berre l'étang 13 PERRET Emmanuel  
PETITE FLEUR dl 1982 Port à sec Martigues 13 Dirk De Vlieghere  David Goddeau  
PROTEE IV ql 1982 Martigues 13 BONIN Michel  
SINDBAD   1984 Port de Bouc 13 SALLE Hervé  
YAYA dl 1985 Port Frioul Marseille 13 FARAUD Jean-Yves  
YOURICA   1986 Port-Miou Cassis 13 GERIN ET MESSELIER Corinne et Philippe  
ZADIG dl 1985 Port Maritima Martigues 13 PENELLE Michel  
ZORG dl 1986 Les Saintes Maries de la Mer 13 PY Bertrand  
ZOUZOU   1980 Marseille 13 ABOULAFIA Zoubida  
Dépt. des Bouches du Rhône         11 bateaux    
CAPU BIANCU ql 1987 Ajaccio 20 ANTONELLI Jean-Pierre  
INCA 2 ql 1986 Sant Ambroggio 20 HACHOUD Thierry  
MOBY DICK III ql 1983 Bastia 20 SMITH William  
Dépt. de la Corse         3 bateaux    
BERNIC ql 1982 Port de l'épervière valence 26 CUER Fabrice  
JACMARUS III ql 1985 Port de l'épervière valence 26 DAVIN Frédéric  
Dépt. de la Drôme         2 bateaux    
AVEL MAT ql 1985 Moulin blanc Brest 83 LEFORT Alain  
Dépt. du Var         1 bateau    
COURACOU II ql 1984 Port Camargue 30 GILBERT Dominique  
OUKAE dl 1982 Port Camargue 30 DELAMARE Bernadette et Gilles  
PAREA dl 1985 Port Camargue 30 GUITON  Patrick  
THIFADIS II ql 1986 Port Camargue 30 NAVARO Didier  
ZORRITO ql 1984 Port Camargue 30 BRIXY ET PARIS Alain et Christine   
Dépt. du Gard         5 bateaux    
AGAPE 1   1982 Agde 34 CHGT PPTAIRE    
AGNES 2 T23 1985 La Grande Motte 34 WUYTS Franck  
ALF ql 1983 Bassin de Thau Sete 34 PIERRONNET Jean-Marc  
BAROUDEUR   1982 Carnon la grande motte 34 TERES Gérard  
BEN ALIGATOR ql 1984 la Grande Motte 34 PENZO Claudio  
LE MILIGAN dl 1983 Agde 34 ROUDAUT Gérard  
LE MORISS II   1982 Cap d'Agde 34 FOURNIER  Dominique  
LE MOUKALA ql 1986 Sète 34 MAURIN Xavier  
LE PETIT EPERVIER dl 1982 La Grande Motte 34 FIARD & FIARD-ARDAILLER Fabien & Cécile  
LOOK ql 1985 Palavas les flots 34 DEWEPPE Philippe  
MAR CLO dl 1982 Sète 34 MARTINET Jean-Pierre  
MARCUS   1984 Carnon 34 ABADIE Marc  
O2 ql 1982 Port de Mèze 34 TRAPPIER Marc  
PIALAT ROND   1985 Agde 34 GAUBERT Hugues  
PITCH ql 1982 Cap d'Agde 34 QUIRI Robert  
PYTHEAS ql 1984 port du Chichoulet Vendres 34 PIECHACZEK Stéphane  
Dépt. de l'Hérault         16 bateaux    
DZHARI ql 1984 Canet en Roussillon 66 ZEDET - LEMOINE Laurent - Claudine  
ECRIT SUR L'EAU ql 1983 St Cyprien 66 SPINATI  Alain et Marie  
INDY   1984 Port Argeles sur mer 66 AFFOLTER Jean-Claude   
LE P'TIT PRINCE  dl 1983 St Cyprien 66   Alain  
NAMASTE ql 1986 St Cyprien 66 PAGNAC Philippe  
NURIMAR dl 1981 Canet en Roussillon 66 PONS Anne et François  
Dépt. des Pyrénées-Orientales         6 bateaux    
ALIOTH ql 1984 La Londe Les Maures 83 DECORDE Gilles  
CAROLILO ql 1982 St Mandrier sur mer 83 COEFFIER VICART Eliane et Patrick  
DIXIE FISH   1989 Cavalaire sur mer 83 BOYER Patrick  
EAU! LA BELLE VIE dl 1983 Port st Pierre des Embiez 83 COUSIN VERNIER Marco et Lionel  
ESCAMPO dl 1987 Presqu'ile de Giens 83 SABRAN Didier  
GABICHE ql 1984 Saint-Raphaël 83 SCANDELLA André  
ILYTOO ql 1984 île des Embiez 83 SCHASHER Jean-Pierre  
JOHNY   1987 Saint-Raphaël 83 BAUDINO Jacques  
KALLISTE dl 1986 la seyne sur mer 83 FONTANA Patrick et Isabelle  
MIMOSA dl 1983 Ile des Embiez Six four les plages 83 DUBAU Jean Victor  
MOOREA ql 1988 Toulon 83 BON Michel  
NOIX de COCO 2 ql 1983 La Seyne sur Mer 83 DELANNOY Antoine et Isabelle  
OCEANE 2 ql 1983   83 DEKONINCK Philippe  
OCEANE II pv ql 1983 Le Lavandou 83 VOLPI Pierre  
PAPYRUS dl 1982 La Madrague Giens 83 AUBERT Pierre  
YOLAN ql 1982 Toulon 83 HEMONET Ronan  
ZOU-MAÏ ql 1982 Port Cogolin 83 JOUVENOZ Christian et Francoise  
Dépt. du Var         17 bateaux    
ALEXELIA ql 1989 Torredembarra   JUAN Eliane et Alexandre Espagne med
LEVECHE dl 1983 Empuriabrava   DURAN Andres Espagne Med
LUGRE II ql 1983 Empuriabrava   PA   Espagne Med
MER DE PAU ql   Majorque Santa Ponsa   CARLOS Jean Espagne Med
PATUFET dl 1884 Torrevieja   SAGARZAZU Ramuntxo Espagne Med
SABA ql 1983 Santa Margarida   PAGES Christophe Espagne Med
TECHARI dl 1982 Mataro   QUERA Manuel Espagne Med
TORBELLINO ql 1985 Mar Menor Murcia   GOMEZ ZORRILLA Carlos Espagne Med
MARIANNA   1989 Grèce Lavrion   COTTA Filip Grèce
CHAMP'S   1982 Mer Adriatique Venise   ADDIS Antonio et  Maria Italie
KOUROS ql 1984 Monastir   PASCUAL Afonso  Tunisie
KOUROS dl 1982 Monastir   WADOUX  Eric Tunisie
Pays étrangers         12 bateaux    

 

 


verdana 12

Catégorie : Méditerranée