Adhérents

Adhérents 2021

nombre: 33

5 mars 2021 

 

Bateau Mod. Année Mouillage  Bassin Nom  Prénom
AMARYLIS ql 1985 La Rochelle 17 GOLLIOT Monique
AMATI dl 1983 Pontrieux 22 BASQUIN Denis
APHAÏA dl 1985 Le minaouet Concarneau 29s PESLE GAUTIER Michel Laurence
BASSE DU POMMIER 88 dl 1983 Port Vauban st malo 35 AUGARDE MENESTREY Olivier et Catherine
BEG BRAZ dl 1983 Trebeurden 22 JOUBAUD Goulven
BEN GUN dl 1987 Port de plaisance de la pointe des Galets 974 PARES LOYRETTE Léo
BLUESY dl 1984 Perros Guirec 22 ROGER  Michel
BOHÊME dl 1985 La Rochelle 17 LEMAÎTRE Jean-Pierre
CANAILLE dl 1984 l Herbaudiere noirmoutier en l ile 85 MICHINEAU Jean-Claude 
CANELLE dl 1987 Gruissan 11 PELLE Luc
CASSIOPEE mld dl 1983 Roscoff 29n DAUMER Marie-Line
GIBI     Port de Bloscon Roscoff 29n PINOTEAU Aries
ISKIS   1983 Vannes 56 CAMINADE Philippe
ITAPOA dl 1984 La Rochelle 17 BRULE Jean et Anne Marie
IVINEK   1984 Lorient 56 LE GOUARD Hervé
KARUKERA  ql 1987 La Rochelle 17 PION  Olivier
LADY LA FEE dl 1983 Poriou Pleurtuit 35 FLEURY Philippe
LAGUNA dl 1984 Tréboul Douarnenez 29S COBLENCE Philippe
LAULIA II dl 1984 La Tremblade 17 ANDRE Dominique
LE PETIT EPERVIER dl 1982 La Grande Motte 34 FIARD & FIARD-ARDAILLER Fabien & Cécile
MAENN 2 bi 1986 Plouer sur Rance 22 TROCCAZ Anne et Olivier
MOBY DICK III ql 1983 Bastia 2B SMITH William
MOOREA ql 1988 Toulon 83 BON Michel
MYSTIC DAWA 4 ql 1986 St Suliac 35 RUBEL Alain
ORION II bi 1985 Treguier 22 FEUILLETTE Jean-François
PEN KALLED 3 ql 1984 La Trinite sur Mer 56 LE POULICHET Gerard
PHILAE ql 1983 La Rochelle 17 KACZMAREK Jean
P'TIT BACCHUS dl 1985 Port du Lyvet La Vicomte sur Rance 22 LANDESMAN Jean-Pierre
SCORPION 2 dl 1983 Port Olona E12 Les Sables d'Olonne 85 DOULAY Christian & Agnes
SPRIT OF MAR.LAU.   1983 Paimpol 22 THOMAS Didier
VANANI 2 bi 1985 Kernevel Larmor-Plage 56 RETAILLIAU Philippe
WHITE PEARL dl 1984 Concarneau 29s HENAFF Yann et Stéphanie
YARMAT bi 1986 place 4223 St Quay Portrieux 22 SIMON Jacques

 

 

 

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Adhérents 2020

nombre: 75

11 novembre 2020

 

Bateau Mod. Année Mouillage   Nom  Prénom
AD HOC dl 1982 Camoël 56 HARDOUIN Jean-Claude 
AGNES 2 T23 1985 La Grande Motte 34 WUYTS Franck
AMATI dl 1983 Pontrieux 22 BASQUIN Denis
APHAÏA dl 1985 Le minaouet Concarneau 29s PESLE GAUTIER Michel Laurence
ATAO dl 1986 Marina du Château. Brest 29n CANN Cécil
BALLOTIN dl 1985 Gore Bay Ontario Canada CHAYLT Carole et Roger
BANC-COQUE dl 1985 Genève Suisse THIEBAUD Julien
BASSE DU POMMIER 88 dl 1983 Saint-Malo Port Vauban 35 AUGARDE MENESTREY Olivier et Catherine
BOHÊME dl 1985 La Rochelle port des Minimes 17 LEMAÎTRE Jean-Pierre
CABOTIN dl 1983 Locmariaquer 56 GOUGEON Michel
CANAILLE dl 1984 L'Herbaudière 85 MICHINEAU Jean-Claude 
CAROLIA bi 1985 Port du Hérel Granville 50 GUYOMARD Christian
CAROLILO ql 1982 St Mandrier 83 COEFFIER VICART Eliane et Patrick
CASSIOPEE ql 1982 St Vaast  La Hougue 50 CARTIER Bernard
CIRDEC dl 1982 Giffaumont Lac du Der 54 BLIQUE Bruno et Michel
CLUB NAUTIQUE BASTIA            
CONCERTO     Plougastel Daoulas 29s GIREAUDEAU TROY Gérald
CORTO ql 1987 Nieuport Belgique MOENECLAEY GUEDE David  et Ronan
DELPHIA dl 1984 La Rochelle 17 CARTIER Jean
ER YOCH 2   1982 Baden 56 QUER Alain
ERICSOE bi 1984 Diélette-Tréauville 50 DRAGON Jean-Yves
EXCITING ql 1985 La Trinité sur Mer 56 TODARO Flavio
FARFADET II ql 1985 Beaulieu s/Mer 6 MENUDIER Philippe
FATU HIVA 2 ql 1983 La Trinité sur Mer 56 GUILLO Michel
GALLATEE   1989 Lac du Der 52 BRISVILLE SALVETTI Laurence et Fabrice
GIBI     Port de Bloscon 29 PINOTEAU Aries
HOËDICA III ql 1981 La Rochelle 17 CARBONNIERE Mathieu
ILYTOO ql 1984 île des Embiez 83 SCHASHER Jean-Pierre
INDY   1984 Port Argeles-sur-Mer   66 AFFOLTER Jean-Claude 
IRIS'SEA dl 1984 Locmiquélic Pen Maé 56 LE DORTZ Yves
ITAPOA dl 1984 La Rochelle 17 BRULE Jean et Anne Marie
IVINEK   1984 Lorient 56 LE GOUARD Hervé
J & B bi 1983 Bénodet 29s BLANCHARD  Pierre et Béatrice
JANOLI dl 1988 Le Pouliguen 44 CAHN Jean-Gilles et Olivier
KARUKERA  ql 1987 La Rochelle 17 PION  Olivier
KEJADENN II dl 1984 Sarzeau 56 LORMEAU Jean-Pierre
LADY LA FEE dl 1983 Poriou (Rance) 35 FLEURY Philippe
LAGUNA dl 1984 Tréboul 29S COBLENCE Philippe
LE RENARD dl 1983 La Rochelle Les Minimes 17 FAUCHER Robin
L'HERMINE dl 1985 Le Havre 76 RENAULT Olivier
L'ODYSSEE dl 1988 La Rochelle 17 PROU Didier
LOOK ql 1985 Palavas les flots 34 DEWEPPE Philippe
MAE PENN dl 1982 Le Crouesty 56 LAINE Jean-Christophe
MAENN 2 bi 1986 Plouër-sur-Rance 22 TROCCAZ Anne et Olivier
MAGICK dl 1983 La Roche Bernard 56 JOLY Guillaume
MALYS 2 bi 1984   35 REDOUTÉ Brigitte
MILPAT bi 1984 Brigneau 29s COURRAUD QUESNAY Marie et Artur
MOOREA ql 1988 Toulon 83 BON Michel
NAER AR MOR 4 S27 1991 Port Deauville ponton C25 14 CREMER Bruno
NUKU HIVA dl 1983 Paimpol 22 LEGER Bernard
O 3 ql 1984 Gruissan 11 LORENZO Pierre
ONYAHSA ql 1982 Trébeurden 22 JEGOU Stéphane
ORION II bi 1985 Tréguier 22 FEUILLETTE Jean-François
ORSON dl 1983 La Rochelle Minimes 17 MONSIGNA ET DECAM Joël et Stephen
PAREA dl 1985 Port Camargue 30 GUITON  Patrick
PAREO ql 1982 Port-Crouesty 56 LE BRIGANT Marc
PEN KALLED 3 ql 1984 La Trinité sur Mer 56 LE POULICHET Gerard
PHILAE ql 1983 La Rochelle 17 KACZMAREK Jean
PIALAT ROND   1985 Agde 34 GAUBERT Hugues
PLUME       17 ANGIONI Jack
PONTIAS bi 1986 Le Crouesty 56 LOY Christophe
P'TIT BACCHUS dl 1985 Port du Livet, La Vicomté sur Rance 22 LANDESMAN Jean-Pierre
SANSOUCI 3   1985 Dives Cabourg Houlgate 14 PLESSIS Serge
SCORPION 2 dl 1983 Port Olona - Les Sables d'Olonne E12 85 DOULAY Christian & Agnes
SLURP dl 1983 Dives sur Mer Port Guillaume 14 RAVENEL Christian
SOFABOL dl 1989 Ile-Tudy 29s GRALL Luc
SPRIT OF MAR.LAU.   1983 Paimpol 22 THOMAS Didier
THEOPHILE dl 1983 Kercabellec Merquel Mesquier 44 JUILLIEN François
TOCCATA ql 1983 Thonon les bains Lac Léman Port Ripaille 74 BOUSSON Jean-Philippe
TOM CLEM dl 1984 Thonon les bains Lac Léman 74 CHAFFANEL Nadine et Alain
TOULINE ql 1983 Pornichet 44 RONSIN Samuel
VANANI 2 bi 1985 Kernevel 56 RETAILLIAU Philippe
YARMAT bi 1986 St Quay Portrieux  22 SIMON Jacques
YBFEASAN dl 1983 St Malo (Bas-Sablons) 35 COHEN-HADRIA Yves

 

 

 

verdana 12 

Catégorie : Actualités