Adhérents


 

Liste des  14  adhérents 2023
 
 Bateau Mod.   Année  Mouillage  Bassin  Nom Prénom 
ALTECOMA dl 1982   33 CARLES Isabelle
ARCHIMEDE ql   Evian les bains 74 AUGER Philippe
BASSE DU POMMIER 88 dl 1983 Saint Malo 35 AUGARDE MENESTREY Catherine et Olivier
CASSIOPEE mld dl 1983 Roscoff 29n DAUMER Marie-Line
ÉTÉOLE   1982 Lac du Der 52 DEVYLDERE Vincent
GALIPETTE bi 1987 La Rochelle 17 GRAS Daniel
ITAPOA dl 1984 La Rochelle 17 BRULE Jean
LADY LA FEE dl 1983 La Rance 35 FLEURY Philippe
MAENN 2 bi 1986 Plouer sur rance  22 TROCCAZ Anne et Olivier
SCORPION 2 dl 1983 Les sables d'Olonne 85 DOULAY  Christian
SNARK dl 1984 Arzal 56 LAISNEY Yanick
TAKE FIVE 3 dl 1984 Biscarosse 40 DURIEUX Patrick
TOCCATA ql 1983 Lac Léman 74 BOUSSON jean-Philippe
YARMAT bi 1986 St. Quay Portrieux 22 SIMON Jacques

 

 

  

                                                                                         Liste des 36 adhérents 2022 

 

Bateau Mod. Année Mouillage Bassin Nom Prénom
AGNES 2 T23 1985 La grande Motte 34 WUYTS Frank
ATAO dl 1986 Marina du Château Brest 29n CANN Cécil
AUGUSTINE   1982 Brest 29n COAT Jean Yvon
AVEL MAT ql 1985 Moulin blanc Brest 83 LEFORT Alain
BALLOTIN dl 1985 Gore Bay Ontario   CHAYLT Carole et Roger
BASSE DU POMMIER 88 dl 1983 Port Vauban st malo 35 AUGARDE MENESTREY Olivier et Catherine
BEG BRAZ dl 1983 Trebeurden 22 JOUBAUD Goulven
CABOTIN dl 1983 Locmariaquer 56 GOUGEON Michel
CANAILLE dl 1984 l Herbaudiere noirmoutier en l ile 85 MICHINEAU Jean-Claude 
CIRDEC dl 1982 Lac du Der Giffaumont 51 BLIQUE Bruno et Michel
COUP DE TËTE dl 1982 Port Adhoc Soubise 17 MOUSSEAU Christian
ERICSOE bi 1984 Carteret 50 DRAGON Jean-Yves
ÉTÉOLE   1982 Lac  de Der 52 DEVYLDERE Vincent
FARFADET II ql 1985 Beaulieu sur Mer 6 MENUDIER Philippe
GIBI dl 1984 Port de Bloscon Roscoff 29n PINOTEAU Aries
IVINEK   1984 Lorient 56 LE GOUARD Hervé
JANOLI dl 1988 Le Pouliguen 44 CAHN Jean-Gilles et Olivier
LADY LA FEE dl 1983 Poriou Pleurtuit 35 FLEURY Philippe
LAGUNA dl 1984 Tréboul Douarnenez 29s COBLENCE Philippe
LE PETIT EPERVIER dl 1982 La Grande Motte 34 FIARD & FIARD-ARDAILLER Fabien & Cécile
LOOK ql 1985 Palavas les flots 34 ROUSSELET  Johann
MAENN 2 bi 1986 Plouer sur Rance 22 TROCCAZ Anne et Olivier
MALYS 2 bi 1984 les bas sablons St Malo 35 COHEN-HADRIA Yves
ORION II bi 1985 Treguier 22 FEUILLETTE Jean-François
POSEIDON ql 1985 Antibes 6 LUQUET Michel
P'TIT BACCHUS dl 1985 Port du Lyvet La Vicomte sur Rance 22 LANDESMAN Jean-Pierre
SCORPION II dl 1983 Port Olona E12 Les Sables d'Olonne 85 DOULAY Christian & Agnes
TAM TAM  II bi 1985 Kerdruc Nevez 29s DESETRES Loïc
TI BONHEUR ql 1984 Port de Nemour  Ponton C46 Lac du Der 52 ACCART Hervé
TIKAZ dl 1983 Gruissan bassin Barberousse 11 DURET Marc
TOCCATA ql 1983 Lac Léman port Ripaille Thonon les Bains 74 BOUSSON  Jean-Philippe
TOM CLEM dl 1984 Lac Léman Thonon les Bains 74 CHAFFANEL Nadine et Alain
VANAMA ql 1983 Port Miramar la londe des maures 06 MARTIN Alain Pierre
VANANI 2 bi 1985 Kernevel Larmor-Plage 56 RETAILLIAU Philippe
YARMAT bi 1986 place 4223 St Quay Portrieux 22 SIMON Jacques
YAYA dl 1985 Port Frioul Marseille 13 FARAUD Jean-Yves

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

-

 

 

 

 

 

verdana 12 

Catégorie : Actualités