Adhérents

Adhérents 2018

nombre: 

66  au  21 octobre  2018

bateau mod année mouillage departement ou pays pays nom prénom
AD HOC dl 1982 Camoël 56 France HARDOUIN Jean-Claude
AGNES 2 tonic23  1985  La Grande Motte 34 France WUYTS Franck
AMARYLIS ql 1985 La Rochelle 17 France GOLLIOT Monique
AMATI dl 1983 Pontrieux 22 France LE CANU Loïc
ANTALY dl 1983 Port de la Goulée 33 France ROUMAILLAC Henri
ATAO dl 1986 Marina du Château Brest 29n France CANN Cécil
BALAOU bi 1987 ST Quay Portrieux 22 France LE GAL Jean-Pierre
BALLOTIN dl 1985 Gore Bay   Canada CHAYLT Roger, Carole
BASSE DU POMMIER 88 dl 1983 Binic 22 France AUGARDE MENESTREY Olivier Catherine
BEN ALIGATOR ql 1984 Port de la Grande Motte 34 France PENZO Claudio
BOHÊME dl 1985 France 17 France LEMAÎTRE Jean-Pierre
CABOTIN dl 1983 Locmariaquer 56 France GOUGEON Michel
CALYS dl 1987 Port de Morin l'Epine 85 France RABILLARD Patrick
CAROLILO ql 1982 Saint-Mandrier 83 France VICART COEFFIER Patrick viviane
CASSIOPEE ql 1982 ST Vaast La Hougue 50 France CARTIER Bernard
CIRDEC dl 1982 Lac du Der 54 France BLIQUE Bruno
COEUR GRENADINE dl 1984 Pauillac 33 France    
CYRENA dl 1983 Les Sablons ST Malo 35 France BINET DU JASSONEIX Pierre
DELPHIA dl 1984 La Rochelle 17 France CARTIER Jean
DEMI-SEL dl 1983 Concarneau 29s France CARET PASQUIO Marina Christian
DOLFIN dl 1984 Aber Benoît 29n France GUILLEMET Jacques
ER YOCK 2   1982 Baden 56 France QUER Alain
ERICSOE bi 1984 Diélette-Tréauville 50  France DRAGON Jean-Yves
FANTASIO bi 1987 Île aux Moines 56 France DELCOURT Cyril
FARFADET 2 ql 1985 Beaulieu sur Mer 06 France MENUDIER Philippe
GALATEE   1989 Lac du Der 52 France SALVETTI Fabrice
GE LAU 3 dl 1986 La Roche Bernard 56 France LAUMONIER Gérard
HOËDICA 3  ql 1981 La Rochelle 17 France PION Olivier
ITAPOA dl 1984 La Rochelle 17 France BRULE Jean
IPHIGENIE dl 1990 La Rochelle 17 France DUPUIS Jean-Pierre
IVINEK   1984 Lorient 56 France LE GOUARD Hervé
J and B bi 1983 Bénodet 29 France BLANCHARD Pierre
JABADAO dl 1984 Foleu 56 France LABENAS Gérard
JANOLI dl 1988 Le Pouliguen 44 France CAHN  Jean-Gilles Olivier
KEJADENN 2 dl 1982 Sarzeau 56 France LORMEAU Jean-Pierre
LE CADET ql 1981 Tréguier 22 France ROBIN Alain
Ô dl 1982 Port la Forêt 29s France COTTIN Gérard
ORION 2 bi 1985 Tréguier 22 France FEUILLETTE Jean-François
LE PETIT EPERVIER dl 1982 La Grande Motte 34 France FIARD Fabien
L'IMPREVU dl 1987 ST Quay Portrieux 22 France COLL Michel
MAENN 2 bi 1986 Plouer sur Rance 22 France TROCCAZ Olivier
MALIKA 5 ql 1990 Le Havre 76 France CAMPION Yannick
MALYS 2 bi 1984 La Ville es Nonais 35 France REDOUTE Marc
MELINDA ql 1982 Lac Léman   Suisse GLAUSER Michel
NUKU HIVA dl 1983 Paimpol 22 France LEGER Bernard
OLIVIER dl 1983 Les Minimes La Rochelle 17 France SAINTIN Jean-Marie
ONYAHSA ql 1982 Trébeurden (Paimpol en 09/18) 22 France JEGOU Stéphane
ORSON dl 1983 Les Minimes La Rochelle 17 France MONSIGNA Joël
P'TIT BACCHUS dl 1985 Port du Livet, La Vicomté sur Rance 22 France LANDESMAN Jean-Pierre
PEN KALLED 3 ql 1984 La Trinité 56 France LE POULICHET Gérard
PIALAT ROND   1985 Agde 34 France AUBERT Hugues
PHILAE ql 1983 La Rochelle 17 France KACZMAREK Jean
PONTIAS bi 1986 Le Crouesty 56 France LOY Christophe
RIKIKI dl 1983 La Rochelle 17 France BOUSIQUE Jean-Claude
SCORPION2 dl 1983 Port Olona Les Sables d'Olonne E12 85 France DOULAY Christian et Agnès
SINDBAD ql 1984 Port de Bouc 13 France SALLE Hervé
SOFABOL dl 1989 île Tudy 29s France GRALL Luc
SPIRIT OF MAR. LAU. dl 1983 Paimpol 22 France THOMAS Didier
TOCCATA ql 1983

Thonon les Bains

Port Ripaille Lac Léman

74 France BOUSSON Jean-Philippe
TOM CLEM dl 1984 Thonon-les-Bains 74 France CHAFFANEL Alain Nadine
TOULINE ql 1983 Pornichet 44 France RONSIN Samuel
TRI MARTOLOD dl 1985 LOGONNA DAOULAS 29s France RENAULT Jean-Yvon
VANANI 2 bi 1985 Port Belon 29s France RETAILLIAU Philippe
YARMAT bi 1986 ST Quay Portrieux 22 France SIMON Jacques
YAYA   dl 1985 Port Frioul 13 France FARAUD Jean-Yves
ZADIG ql 1985 Port Maritima 13 France PENELLE Michel

 

Catégorie : Actualités